Sitemap






Preaching Plan Statistics for the Third Quarter 2019 (13 Sabbaths)
Field and Area (where applicable)Number of
Churches
Appointments
Possible
Appointments
Listed
Percentage
Complete
Irish Mission1924700%
North England Conference - Area 1911700%
North England Conference - Area 22836400%
North England Conference - Area 32026000%
North England Conference - Area 41620800%
North England Conference - Area 53039000%
North England Conference - Area 61418200%
North England Conference - (Total)132171600%
Scottish Mission1418200%
South England Conference (Counties) - Area 1810400%
South England Conference (Counties) - Area 21924700%
South England Conference (Counties) - Area 3810400%
South England Conference (Counties) - Area 41418200%
South England Conference (Counties) - Area 53039000%
South England Conference (Counties) - Area 72228600%
South England Conference (Counties) - Area 82431200%
South England Conference (Counties) - (Total)126163800%
South England Conference (London) - Area 6A2026000%
South England Conference (London) - Area 6B3444200%
South England Conference (London) - Area 6C2431200%
South England Conference (London) - Area 6D2127300%
South England Conference (London) - (Total)99128700%
South England Conference - (Total)229297700%
Welsh Mission1722100%
British Union Conference - (Total)431560300%

<<< Previous Quarter            Next Quarter >>>

 

home | news | about | churches | events | contacts | departments | resources | give | search
Designed by Andrew N. J. Leonce and Yunuen Carrillo